Best Performance Motorsports

Main Top
2/8/2024 - East Bay Raceway Park

2/8/2024 - East Bay Raceway Park

Tampa, FL

Night 4 of the 48th Annual Wieland Winternationals at East Bay Raceway Park!

$10,000 to Win | 40 Lap A-Main

General Admission (Ages 13 & Up) | $35
General Admission (Ages 12 & Under) | Free
Pit Admission | $40

Classes

  • Dirt Super Late Models74 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Tyler Erb

Tyler Erb

New Waverly, TX

Dirt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
Thursday A-Main 20 14 6
UNOH B-Main 2 1 1 -
Earnhardt Technologies Heat 3 1 4 -3
Qualifying | GROUP A 14.466 3 11
Hot Laps | GROUP 2 17.470 3 1

Dirt Super Late Models

40 Laps

Thursday A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 1
2 6 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 4
3 5 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
4 11 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 7
5 14 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 9
6 13 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 7
7 19 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 12
8 8 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
9 1 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -8
10 15 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 5
11 4 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -7
12 17 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 5
13 26 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 13
14 20 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 6
15 25 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 10
16 21 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 5
17 24 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 7
18 27 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 9
19 22 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 3
20 29 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 9
21 7 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -14
22 23 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 1
23 12 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -11
24 16 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -8
25 30 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 5
26 10 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -16
27 28 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
28 9 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -19
29 3 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -26
30 18 33X Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -12
10 Laps

Fast Shafts B-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
2 3 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 7 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 4
4 4 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL -
5 10 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 5
6 5 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
7 6 82B Jason Milam Jason Milam Guntown, MS Guntown, MS -1
8 11 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 3
9 17 21 Kenny Howell Kenny Howell Inez, KY Inez, KY 8
10 18 32 Jason Jack Jason Jack Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 8
11 14 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 3
12 12 15K Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN -
DNS 2 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -
DNS 8 81L Jake Little Jake Little Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
DNS 9 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
DNS 13 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
DNS 15 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA -
DNS 16 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC -
DNS 19 15 Blake McClain Blake McClain Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -
10 Laps

UNOH B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
2 2 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -
4 4 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -
5 6 6H Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 1
6 5 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV -1
7 8 30 Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 1
8 7 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -1
9 9 27 Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA -
10 11 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 1
11 10 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -1
12 13 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC 1
13 16 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 3
14 15 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 1
15 17 21M Tre Martin Tre Martin Sissonville, WV Sissonville, WV 2
DNS 12 12R Ryan Payne Ryan Payne Pennsboro, WV Pennsboro, WV -
DNS 14 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN -
DNS 18 42 Terry Casey Terry Casey New London, WI New London, WI -
10 Laps

MyRacePass B-Main 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
2 5 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 3
Top 2 transfer
3 1 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -2
4 7 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 3
5 3 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -2
6 6 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -
7 11 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 4
8 9 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 1
9 12 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 3
10 17 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 7
11 8 47W Brandon Weigle Brandon Weigle Middlebourne, WV Middlebourne, WV -3
12 10 9 Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -2
13 15 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 2
14 16 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 2
15 19 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 4
16 14 00 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -2
17 4 2* Logan Hitt Logan Hitt Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV -13
18 18 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL -
DNS 13 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV -
8 Laps

Penske Shocks Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -
2 4 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 2
3 3 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 2
5 7 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 2
6 10 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
7 8 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 1
8 13 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 5
9 11 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 2
10 5 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -5
11 2 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA -9
12 12 21 Kenny Howell Kenny Howell Inez, KY Inez, KY -
DNS 9 15 Blake McClain Blake McClain Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -
8 Laps

Summit Racing Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
2 5 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 3
3 7 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 4
Top 3 transfer
4 2 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -2
5 10 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 5
6 11 82B Jason Milam Jason Milam Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 5
7 12 81L Jake Little Jake Little Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 5
8 4 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -4
9 3 15K Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN -6
10 6 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -4
11 8 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC -3
12 9 32 Jason Jack Jason Jack Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -3
8 Laps

Earnhardt Technologies Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
2 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
3 4 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -3
5 5 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -
6 8 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 2
7 10 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 3
8 9 27 Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA 1
9 12 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 3
10 11 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
11 6 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN -5
12 7 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -5
8 Laps

Simpson Race Products Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 1
2 3 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 1
3 1 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -2
Top 3 transfer
4 5 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 1
5 7 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 2
6 12 6H Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 6
7 6 30 Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -1
8 11 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 3
9 10 12R Ryan Payne Ryan Payne Pennsboro, WV Pennsboro, WV 1
10 8 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC -2
11 4 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -7
12 13 21M Tre Martin Tre Martin Sissonville, WV Sissonville, WV 1
13 9 42 Terry Casey Terry Casey New London, WI New London, WI -4
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 1
2 1 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -1
3 6 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -1
5 5 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
6 7 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
7 4 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -3
8 12 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 4
9 8 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC -1
10 10 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV -
11 9 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -2
12 11 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -1
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 4 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 2
3 2 33X Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -1
5 7 2* Logan Hitt Logan Hitt Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 2
6 9 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 3
7 6 47W Brandon Weigle Brandon Weigle Middlebourne, WV Middlebourne, WV -1
8 5 9 Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -3
9 10 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 1
10 8 00 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -2
11 12 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 1
12 11 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL -1

Qualifying | GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 34 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 14.164
2 1 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 14.362
3 14 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 14.466
4 33 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA 14.498
5 28 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 14.507
6 12 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.508
7 4 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.510
8 9 15K Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 14.511
9 2 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.519
10 23 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 14.619
11 22 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 14.654
12 8 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 14.655
13 11 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 14.680
14 15 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 14.704
15 37 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 14.732
16 21 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 14.752
17 27 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 14.767
18 7 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN 14.789
19 25 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 14.809
20 16 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 14.832
21 24 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 14.834
22 6 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 14.862
23 26 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 14.889
24 29 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 14.935
25 31 15 Blake McClain Blake McClain Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 14.937
26 30 32 Jason Jack Jason Jack Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 14.988
27 3 27 Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA 15.116
28 19 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 15.172
29 35 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 15.191
30 36 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 15.205
31 5 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.249
32 32 82B Jason Milam Jason Milam Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 15.328
33 17 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.379
34 20 21 Kenny Howell Kenny Howell Inez, KY Inez, KY 15.498
35 18 81L Jake Little Jake Little Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 15.509
36 13 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 15.594
37 10 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 18.369

Qualifying | GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.323
2 32 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 14.327
3 3 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.390
4 14 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.424
5 4 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 14.453
6 34 33X Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.466
7 17 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 14.477
8 24 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 14.486
9 21 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 14.517
10 35 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 14.550
11 20 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 14.556
12 22 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 14.561
13 10 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 14.569
14 31 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 14.571
15 18 9 Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 14.576
16 12 30 Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 14.584
17 1 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 14.611
18 29 47W Brandon Weigle Brandon Weigle Middlebourne, WV Middlebourne, WV 14.622
19 15 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 14.654
20 11 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 14.703
21 19 2* Logan Hitt Logan Hitt Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 14.719
22 7 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC 14.739
23 23 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 14.746
24 5 00 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 14.770
25 28 42 Terry Casey Terry Casey New London, WI New London, WI 14.824
26 8 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 14.839
27 25 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 14.877
28 36 12R Ryan Payne Ryan Payne Pennsboro, WV Pennsboro, WV 14.921
29 16 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 14.997
30 9 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 15.058
31 2 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 15.085
32 27 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 15.197
33 6 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 15.224
34 30 6H Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.233
35 33 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 15.285
36 26 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 15.731
37 37 21M Tre Martin Tre Martin Sissonville, WV Sissonville, WV 15.893

Hot Laps | GROUP 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.677
2 1 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.870
3 2 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.899
4 9 15K Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 16.078
5 10 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 16.452
6 3 27 Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA 16.562
7 6 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 16.778
8 7 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN 16.795
9 5 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 17.445
DNS 8 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL

Hot Laps | GROUP 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 17.230
2 9 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 17.266
3 4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 17.470
4 7 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 18.366
5 1 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 18.376
6 5 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 18.436
7 3 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 18.649
8 8 81L Jake Little Jake Little Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 18.661
DNS 6 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY

Hot Laps | GROUP 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 15.467
2 2 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.499
3 3 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.747
4 7 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 15.778
5 5 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 15.778
6 8 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 15.786
7 6 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.874
8 9 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 16.023
9 1 21 Kenny Howell Kenny Howell Inez, KY Inez, KY 16.804

Hot Laps | GROUP 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 14.971
2 7 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 15.471
3 5 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA 15.538
4 1 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 15.689
5 9 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 15.736
6 8 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 16.103
7 4 82B Jason Milam Jason Milam Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 16.140
8 3 15 Blake McClain Blake McClain Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 16.151
9 2 32 Jason Jack Jason Jack Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 16.241

Hot Laps | GROUP 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.179
2 1 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.212
3 10 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.386
4 5 00 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 15.820
5 9 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 16.008
6 4 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 16.094
7 2 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 16.196
8 7 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC 16.696
9 8 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 17.278
10 6 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 17.295

Hot Laps | GROUP 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.739
2 4 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.745
3 7 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 14.792
4 2 30 Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 14.826
5 8 9 Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 15.294
6 1 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.319
7 9 2* Logan Hitt Logan Hitt Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 15.389
8 5 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 15.412
9 6 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 15.781

Hot Laps | GROUP 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 14.898
2 4 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 14.993
3 1 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.176
4 6 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 15.197
5 3 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.305
6 9 42 Terry Casey Terry Casey New London, WI New London, WI 15.745
7 8 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 15.873
8 5 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 16.093
9 7 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 16.614

Hot Laps | GROUP 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 14.622
2 3 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 14.912
3 5 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 14.970
4 6 33X Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.061
5 2 6H Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.229
6 7 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 15.293
7 9 21M Tre Martin Tre Martin Sissonville, WV Sissonville, WV 16.093
8 1 47W Brandon Weigle Brandon Weigle Middlebourne, WV Middlebourne, WV 16.130
DNS 8 12R Ryan Payne Ryan Payne Pennsboro, WV Pennsboro, WV
Roberts Bee Company
First Class Septic
Bulk Material Lift
Anthonys Pizza
Keyser Manufacturing
Central Coast Tire
RR Design
KBC Graphics
Go Lithium
Day Motorsports
MyRacePass
Simpson Race Products
Wilwood
Doyle Edwards Trucking
Wiles Racing
Weld Racing
PRC
Powers Performance
Heath Lawson Photos
Outerwears
Strange Engineering
ButlerBuilt
Swift Springs USA
Impact Race Gear
Fragola Performance Systems
Walker Performance Filtration
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Barnes Dry Sump Oil Systems
All Star Performance
ProGlow
Clements Racing Engines
Industrial Equipment Rental
Valvoline
Penske Racing Shocks
Farm of Marcelles
Base Racing Fuel
Race Ranch
Pro FABrication Headers  Exhaust