Best Performance Motorsports

Main Top
2/6/2024 - East Bay Raceway Park

2/6/2024 - East Bay Raceway Park

Tampa, FL

Night 2 of the 48th Annual Wieland Winternationals at East Bay Raceway Park!

$5,000 to Win | 30 Lap A-Main

General Admission (Ages 13 & Up) | $35
General Admission (Ages 12 & Under) | Free
Pit Admission | $40

Classes

  • Dirt Super Late Models75 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Tyler Erb

Tyler Erb

New Waverly, TX

Dirt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
Tues A-Main 2 6 -4
Simpson Race Products Heat 4 1 1 -
Qualifying | GROUP B 15.004 1 33
Hot Laps | GROUP 8 14.870 2 4

Dirt Super Late Models

30 Laps

Tues A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 6 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 4
3 4 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 1
4 3 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -1
5 18 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 13
6 2 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -4
7 8 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 1
8 11 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 3
9 7 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -2
10 13 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 3
11 9 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -2
12 12 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
13 19 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 6
14 17 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
15 21 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 6
16 15 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
17 20 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 3
18 5 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -13
19 22 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 3
20 10 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -10
21 24 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 3
22 16 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -6
23 23 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
24 14 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -10
10 Laps

Fast Shafts B-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
2 2 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 2
4 4 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -
5 7 82B Jason Milam Jason Milam Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 2
6 9 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 3
7 8 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 1
8 6 128 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -2
9 3 2* Logan Hitt Logan Hitt Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV -6
10 11 9 Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 1
11 10 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -1
12 12 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL -
13 19 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 6
14 16 21M Tre Martin Tre Martin Sissonville, WV Sissonville, WV 2
15 14 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC -1
16 13 42 Terry Casey Terry Casey New London, WI New London, WI -3
DNS 15 6H Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -
DNS 17 45D Dan Battaglia Dan Battaglia Gretna, NE Gretna, NE -
DNS 18 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN -
10 Laps

UNOH B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -
2 4 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 2
Top 2 transfer
3 2 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -1
4 5 81F Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 1
5 6 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 1
6 3 4 Amanda Robinson Amanda Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -3
7 9 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 2
8 7 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV -1
9 11 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 2
10 16 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 6
11 14 27 Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA 3
12 8 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -4
13 17 21 Kenny Howell Kenny Howell Inez, KY Inez, KY 4
14 18 07 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 4
15 13 22M Sean Mattingly Sean Mattingly Cortland, IL Cortland, IL -2
16 12 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -4
17 10 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -7
DNS 15 12R Ryan Payne Ryan Payne Pennsboro, WV Pennsboro, WV -
DNS 19 32 Jason Jack Jason Jack Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -
10 Laps

MyRacePass B-Main 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
2 6 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 4
Top 2 transfer
3 8 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 5
4 9 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 5
5 3 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -2
6 4 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -2
7 16 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 9
8 11 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 3
9 7 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -2
10 14 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 4
11 12 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 1
12 5 47W Brandon Weigle Brandon Weigle Middlebourne, WV Middlebourne, WV -7
13 15 15K Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 2
14 13 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -1
15 10 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -5
16 1 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC -15
DNS 17 15 Blake McClain Blake McClain Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -
DNS 18 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
8 Laps

Penske Shocks Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 4 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
3 2 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -1
5 10 2* Logan Hitt Logan Hitt Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 5
6 7 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 1
7 11 82B Jason Milam Jason Milam Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 4
8 5 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -3
9 6 9 Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -3
10 8 42 Terry Casey Terry Casey New London, WI New London, WI -2
11 9 6H Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -2
12 13 45D Dan Battaglia Dan Battaglia Gretna, NE Gretna, NE 1
DNS 12 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -
8 Laps

Summit Racing Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 2
2 1 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -1
3 2 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 9 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 5
5 4 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -1
6 6 128 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -
7 7 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -
8 8 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -
9 10 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 1
10 11 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 1
11 12 21M Tre Martin Tre Martin Sissonville, WV Sissonville, WV 1
12 5 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN -7
DNS 13 K&B Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -
8 Laps

Earnhardt Technologies Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -
2 6 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 4
3 3 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
Top 3 transfer
4 2 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -2
5 7 4 Amanda Robinson Amanda Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 2
6 4 81F Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -2
7 5 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV -2
8 11 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 3
9 8 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -1
10 12 22M Sean Mattingly Sean Mattingly Cortland, IL Cortland, IL 2
11 9 12R Ryan Payne Ryan Payne Pennsboro, WV Pennsboro, WV -2
DNS 10 21 Kenny Howell Kenny Howell Inez, KY Inez, KY -
8 Laps

Simpson Race Products Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
2 4 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 2
3 3 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
Top 3 transfer
4 2 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -2
5 5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
6 8 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 2
7 9 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 2
8 6 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -2
9 7 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -2
10 11 27 Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA 1
11 10 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -1
12 13 07 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 1
13 12 32 Jason Jack Jason Jack Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -1
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 2 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -
3 3 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC 2
5 4 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -1
6 7 47W Brandon Weigle Brandon Weigle Middlebourne, WV Middlebourne, WV 1
7 9 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 2
8 10 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 2
9 8 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL -1
10 12 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 2
11 5 15K Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN -6
DNS 11 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
2 2 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
3 9 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 6
Top 3 transfer
4 4 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
5 3 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -2
6 7 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 1
7 8 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
8 6 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -2
9 12 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 3
10 10 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV -
11 5 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -6
12 11 15 Blake McClain Blake McClain Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -1

Qualifying | GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 27 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.666
2 9 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 14.752
3 14 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 14.815
4 23 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 14.871
5 10 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 14.883
6 38 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 14.885
7 4 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 14.889
8 8 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 14.909
9 12 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.923
10 20 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.964
11 15 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 14.972
12 3 81F Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.023
13 11 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 15.090
14 26 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN 15.133
15 7 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 15.166
16 30 9 Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 15.176
17 19 128 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 15.180
18 37 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.310
19 24 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 15.333
20 29 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 15.345
21 32 4 Amanda Robinson Amanda Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.360
22 13 42 Terry Casey Terry Casey New London, WI New London, WI 15.364
23 34 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 15.366
24 21 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 15.389
25 22 6H Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.404
26 25 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.408
27 35 12R Ryan Payne Ryan Payne Pennsboro, WV Pennsboro, WV 15.424
28 36 2* Logan Hitt Logan Hitt Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 15.467
29 31 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 15.468
30 28 21 Kenny Howell Kenny Howell Inez, KY Inez, KY 15.666
31 16 82B Jason Milam Jason Milam Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 15.744
32 2 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 15.844
33 33 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 16.245
34 5 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 16.465
35 17 21M Tre Martin Tre Martin Sissonville, WV Sissonville, WV 16.504
36 6 22M Sean Mattingly Sean Mattingly Cortland, IL Cortland, IL 16.884
37 18 45D Dan Battaglia Dan Battaglia Gretna, NE Gretna, NE 18.512
DNS 1 K&B Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE

Qualifying | GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 34 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.004
2 36 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.039
3 26 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.100
4 19 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 15.137
5 8 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 15.165
6 29 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.218
7 25 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.242
8 1 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 15.245
9 9 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.246
10 2 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.248
11 27 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 15.303
12 16 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.320
13 37 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.334
14 22 15K Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 15.383
15 13 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 15.418
16 18 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 15.455
17 14 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC 15.456
18 33 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 15.464
19 30 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.480
20 5 47W Brandon Weigle Brandon Weigle Middlebourne, WV Middlebourne, WV 15.500
21 7 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 15.510
22 15 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.545
23 4 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 15.548
24 3 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.555
25 17 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.601
26 35 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 15.616
27 24 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.626
28 28 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 15.645
29 23 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 15.646
30 20 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 15.750
31 21 27 Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA 15.857
32 10 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.904
33 31 15 Blake McClain Blake McClain Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 16.018
34 6 32 Jason Jack Jason Jack Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 16.046
35 32 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 16.053
36 12 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 16.154
37 11 07 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 16.307

Hot Laps | GROUP 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.231
2 7 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 15.359
3 10 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.404
4 9 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.625
5 5 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 15.943
6 4 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.962
7 3 81F Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 16.353
8 6 22M Sean Mattingly Sean Mattingly Cortland, IL Cortland, IL 16.395
9 2 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 17.090
DNS 1 K&B Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE

Hot Laps | GROUP 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.141
2 2 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.323
3 1 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 15.353
4 4 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 15.386
5 9 128 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 15.943
6 7 21M Tre Martin Tre Martin Sissonville, WV Sissonville, WV 16.565
7 3 42 Terry Casey Terry Casey New London, WI New London, WI 17.228
8 6 82B Jason Milam Jason Milam Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 17.295
9 8 45D Dan Battaglia Dan Battaglia Gretna, NE Gretna, NE 17.843
DNS 5 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD

Hot Laps | GROUP 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 14.952
2 6 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN 15.221
3 2 6H Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.242
4 5 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.294
5 7 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.321
6 4 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 15.485
7 8 21 Kenny Howell Kenny Howell Inez, KY Inez, KY 15.512
8 10 9 Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 15.808
9 1 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 15.967
DNS 9 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL

Hot Laps | GROUP 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 15.179
2 2 4 Amanda Robinson Amanda Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.232
3 5 12R Ryan Payne Ryan Payne Pennsboro, WV Pennsboro, WV 15.291
4 6 2* Logan Hitt Logan Hitt Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 15.577
5 4 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 15.626
6 7 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.672
7 1 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 15.769
8 9 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 15.813
DNS 8 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA

Hot Laps | GROUP 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 47W Brandon Weigle Brandon Weigle Middlebourne, WV Middlebourne, WV 15.122
2 7 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 15.244
3 2 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.286
4 1 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.301
5 8 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.370
6 9 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.545
7 6 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 15.906
8 3 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 16.423
9 5 32 Jason Jack Jason Jack Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 16.741

Hot Laps | GROUP 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 14.960
2 3 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 15.012
3 4 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC 15.240
4 9 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 15.261
5 5 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.435
6 8 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 15.449
7 2 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 15.952
8 7 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.972
9 1 07 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 16.644

Hot Laps | GROUP 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.768
2 5 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 14.923
3 7 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.110
4 4 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 15.111
5 8 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 15.124
6 3 15K Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 15.265
7 2 27 Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA 15.493
8 9 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 15.589
9 1 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 15.875

Hot Laps | GROUP 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.765
2 6 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 14.870
3 7 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 15.063
4 2 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.123
5 1 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.170
6 9 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.490
7 5 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 15.883
8 3 15 Blake McClain Blake McClain Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 15.899
DNS 4 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO
Roberts Bee Company
First Class Septic
Bulk Material Lift
Anthonys Pizza
Keyser Manufacturing
Central Coast Tire
RR Design
KBC Graphics
Go Lithium
Day Motorsports
MyRacePass
Simpson Race Products
Wilwood
Doyle Edwards Trucking
Wiles Racing
Weld Racing
PRC
Powers Performance
Heath Lawson Photos
Outerwears
Strange Engineering
ButlerBuilt
Swift Springs USA
Impact Race Gear
Fragola Performance Systems
Walker Performance Filtration
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Barnes Dry Sump Oil Systems
All Star Performance
ProGlow
Clements Racing Engines
Industrial Equipment Rental
Valvoline
Penske Racing Shocks
Farm of Marcelles
Base Racing Fuel
Race Ranch
Pro FABrication Headers  Exhaust