Best Performance Motorsports

Main Top
2/9/2023 - East Bay Raceway Park

2/9/2023 - East Bay Raceway Park

Tampa, FL

Classes

  • Dirt Super Late Models64 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Dirt Super Late Models

40 Laps

Winternationals Night 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
2 5 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 3
3 1 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -2
4 12 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 8
5 8 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 3
6 18 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 12
7 6 25C Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -1
8 21 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 13
9 15 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 6
10 26 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 16
11 23 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 12
12 14 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 2
13 9 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -4
14 13 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -1
15 28 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 13
16 11 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -5
17 10 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -7
18 20 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 2
19 24 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 5
20 29 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 9
21 17 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -4
22 30 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 8
23 27 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 4
24 3 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC -21
25 4 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -21
26 7 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -19
27 16 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -11
28 25 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -3
29 22 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA -7
30 19 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -11
10 Laps

FAST Shafts B Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 3
2 1 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 3
4 12 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 8
5 2 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC -3
6 14 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 8
7 7 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -
8 15 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 7
9 8 KB Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -1
10 5 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -5
11 3 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -8
DNS 9 89J Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
DNS 10 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs NOLENSVILLE, TN NOLENSVILLE, TN -
DNS 11 5S Steve Sheppard Jr Steve Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
DNS 13 47W Tyler Riggs Tyler Riggs New Matamoras, OH New Matamoras, OH -
DNS 16 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -
10 Laps

UNOH B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -
2 2 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 1
4 5 89M Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 1
5 7 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 2
6 11 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 5
7 14 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 7
8 15 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 7
9 3 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -6
10 6 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -4
11 9 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -2
12 13 3B Billy Boyd Sr Billy Boyd Sr Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 1
13 8 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -5
14 10 D8 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell Pine Level, NC Pine Level, NC -4
DNS 12 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC -
10 Laps

MyRacePass B-Main 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -
2 4 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 2
Top 2 transfer
3 8 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 5
4 6 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 2
5 2 21M Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -3
6 9 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 3
7 3 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -4
8 7 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
9 11 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 2
10 12 21K Kenneth Howell Kenneth Howell Inez, KY Inez, KY 2
11 10 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -1
12 5 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -7
DNS 13 66JR Eddie Carrier Jr Eddie Carrier Jr Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -
DNS 14 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
8 Laps

Penske Shocks Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 1
2 4 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 2
3 1 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 2
5 8 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 3
6 9 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 3
7 5 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -2
8 3 89J Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -5
9 7 5S Steve Sheppard Jr Steve Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -2
10 10 47W Tyler Riggs Tyler Riggs New Matamoras, OH New Matamoras, OH -
DNS 11 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -
8 Laps

Summit Racing Equipment Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC -
2 3 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
3 4 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 3
5 11 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 6
6 5 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -1
7 8 KB Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 1
8 2 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs NOLENSVILLE, TN NOLENSVILLE, TN -6
9 9 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -
10 6 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH -4
11 10 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA -1
8 Laps

Simpson Race Products Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 1
2 3 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 1
3 5 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 2
Top 3 transfer
4 1 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -3
5 6 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
6 4 89M Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -2
7 8 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 1
8 9 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 1
9 7 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -2
10 10 3B Billy Boyd Sr Billy Boyd Sr Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -
8 Laps

AP1 Insurance Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 2 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
3 4 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -1
5 6 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 1
6 8 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 2
7 10 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 3
8 7 D8 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell Pine Level, NC Pine Level, NC -1
9 5 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC -4
10 9 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -1
11 11 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 4 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
3 3 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 1
5 7 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 2
6 2 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -4
7 10 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 3
8 6 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -2
9 9 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
10 8 66JR Eddie Carrier Jr Eddie Carrier Jr Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -2
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25C Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -
2 2 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -
3 6 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 3
Top 3 transfer
4 5 21M Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 1
5 7 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 2
6 3 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -3
7 9 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 2
8 8 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -
9 10 21K Kenneth Howell Kenneth Howell Inez, KY Inez, KY 1
10 4 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -6

Qualifying - GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 14.924
2 22 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC 14.980
3 27 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.101
4 23 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.143
5 32 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs NOLENSVILLE, TN NOLENSVILLE, TN 15.179
6 18 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.192
7 2 89J Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.200
8 19 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.216
9 16 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.221
10 26 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.228
11 24 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.278
12 6 89M Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 15.287
13 15 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 15.302
14 29 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.330
15 21 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.369
16 12 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 15.414
17 9 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 15.434
18 20 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.464
19 30 5S Steve Sheppard Jr Steve Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.468
20 25 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 15.518
21 13 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 15.538
22 28 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 15.569
23 31 KB Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 15.572
24 10 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 15.598
25 8 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.629
26 5 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 15.641
27 3 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 15.810
28 17 47W Tyler Riggs Tyler Riggs New Matamoras, OH New Matamoras, OH 16.071
29 11 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 16.278
30 7 3B Billy Boyd Sr Billy Boyd Sr Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 16.291
31 1 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 59.997
32 4 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 59.999

Qualifying - GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.903
2 11 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.906
3 18 25C Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 14.960
4 4 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 14.976
5 3 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.987
6 20 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 15.014
7 12 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.040
8 13 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.075
9 2 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.091
10 6 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 15.103
11 14 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.216
12 31 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.257
13 9 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 15.293
14 8 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.303
15 10 21M Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.304
16 17 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.319
17 21 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 15.330
18 24 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.371
19 16 D8 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell Pine Level, NC Pine Level, NC 15.377
20 23 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.402
21 5 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.420
22 26 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.452
23 27 66JR Eddie Carrier Jr Eddie Carrier Jr Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 15.461
24 22 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 15.479
25 19 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 15.507
26 30 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 15.530
27 29 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 15.612
28 1 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 15.659
29 15 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.669
30 25 21K Kenneth Howell Kenneth Howell Inez, KY Inez, KY 15.690
31 28 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 16.450

Hot Laps - GROUP 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 16.289
2 6 89M Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 16.308
3 5 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 16.412
4 2 89J Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 16.501
5 1 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 16.873
6 7 3B Billy Boyd Sr Billy Boyd Sr Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 17.443
7 3 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 17.530
8 8 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 19.791

Hot Laps - GROUP 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 15.461
2 8 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.608
3 1 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 15.794
4 6 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 16.139
5 5 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 16.200
6 4 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 16.446
7 3 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 16.450
8 2 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 16.988

Hot Laps - GROUP 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.196
2 6 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC 15.490
3 7 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.634
4 8 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.705
5 4 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.823
6 3 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.833
7 5 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.934
8 1 47W Tyler Riggs Tyler Riggs New Matamoras, OH New Matamoras, OH 17.186

Hot Laps - GROUP 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.495
2 8 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs NOLENSVILLE, TN NOLENSVILLE, TN 15.706
3 5 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.783
4 6 5S Steve Sheppard Jr Steve Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.946
5 7 KB Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 16.150
6 4 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 16.427
7 1 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 16.545
8 3 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 16.843

Hot Laps - GROUP 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.779
2 6 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 14.972
3 3 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.149
4 8 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.194
5 4 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.229
6 2 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.348
7 5 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.386
8 1 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 15.890

Hot Laps - GROUP 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 21M Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 14.938
2 6 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.148
3 5 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.293
4 3 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.355
5 1 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 15.356
6 7 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.457
7 4 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.535
8 8 D8 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell Pine Level, NC Pine Level, NC 15.865

Hot Laps - GROUP 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 14.905
2 7 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.214
3 4 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 15.235
4 1 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.236
5 3 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 15.419
6 2 25C Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.452
7 8 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.499
8 6 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 15.713

Hot Laps - GROUP 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.983
2 6 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 15.313
3 5 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 15.365
4 2 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.498
5 3 66JR Eddie Carrier Jr Eddie Carrier Jr Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 15.720
6 1 21K Kenneth Howell Kenneth Howell Inez, KY Inez, KY 15.850
7 4 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 18.471
Roberts Bee Company
First Class Septic
Bulk Material Lift
Anthonys Pizza
Keyser Manufacturing
Central Coast Tire
RR Design
KBC Graphics
Go Lithium
Day Motorsports
MyRacePass
Simpson Race Products
Wilwood
Doyle Edwards Trucking
Wiles Racing
Weld Racing
PRC
Powers Performance
Heath Lawson Photos
Outerwears
Strange Engineering
ButlerBuilt
Swift Springs USA
Impact Race Gear
Fragola Performance Systems
Walker Performance Filtration
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Barnes Dry Sump Oil Systems
All Star Performance
ProGlow
Clements Racing Engines
Industrial Equipment Rental
Valvoline
Penske Racing Shocks
Farm of Marcelles
Base Racing Fuel
Race Ranch
Pro FABrication Headers  Exhaust