Best Performance Motorsports

Main Top
2/7/2023 - East Bay Raceway Park

2/7/2023 - East Bay Raceway Park

Tampa, FL

Classes

  • Late Models60 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Late Models

30 Laps

Winternationals Night 2Wieland

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
2 2 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
3 4 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
4 6 2X Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 2
5 7 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 2
6 3 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -3
7 8 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 1
8 14 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 6
9 11 89J Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 2
10 13 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 3
11 10 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -1
12 21 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 9
13 19 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 6
14 17 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 3
15 9 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -6
16 20 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 4
17 26 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 9
18 24 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 6
19 16 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -3
20 5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -15
21 15 66JR Eddie Carrier Jr Eddie Carrier Jr Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -6
22 12 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -10
23 22 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -1
24 18 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -6
25 23 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -2
26 25 D8 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell Pine Level, NC Pine Level, NC -1
10 Laps

FAST Shafts B Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
2 3 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
4 6 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 2
5 7 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 2
6 4 22* Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -2
7 8 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 1
8 10 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 2
9 9 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC -
10 11 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 1
11 5 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -6
12 12 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
DNS 13 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
DNS 14 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
10 Laps

UNOH B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
2 6 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 4
Top 2 transfer
3 10 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 7
4 12 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 8
5 8 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 3
6 14 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC 8
7 3 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs NOLENSVILLE, TN NOLENSVILLE, TN -4
8 4 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -4
9 2 21M Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -7
DNS 5 KB Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -
DNS 7 D8 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell Pine Level, NC Pine Level, NC -
DNS 9 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA -
DNS 11 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -
DNS 13 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -
10 Laps

MyRacePass B-Main 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 1
2 1 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 1
4 3 89M Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -1
5 8 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 3
6 5 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -1
7 10 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 3
8 11 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 3
9 12 5T John Tweed John Tweed Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN 3
10 9 21K Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -1
11 7 47W Tyler Riggs Tyler Riggs New Matamoras, OH New Matamoras, OH -4
12 6 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN -6
DNS 13 22B Perry Brown Perry Brown Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -
DNS 14 3B Billy Boyd Sr Billy Boyd Sr Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -
8 Laps

Penske Shocks Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 1
2 1 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -1
3 3 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
5 5 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
6 6 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
7 8 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 1
8 10 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 2
9 9 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV -
DNS 7 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
8 Laps

Summit Racing Equipment Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -
2 3 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
3 4 66JR Eddie Carrier Jr Eddie Carrier Jr Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
5 7 22* Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 2
6 8 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 2
7 9 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 2
8 10 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 2
9 5 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -4
10 2 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -8
8 Laps

Simpson Race Products Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
2 3 89J Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 1
3 4 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 3
5 5 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs NOLENSVILLE, TN NOLENSVILLE, TN -
6 6 KB Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -
7 1 D8 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell Pine Level, NC Pine Level, NC -6
8 10 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 2
9 8 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -1
10 9 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -1
8 Laps

AP1 Insurance Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 2 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
3 3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 21M Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 1
5 4 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -1
6 6 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
7 8 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 1
8 7 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC -1
9 9 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
10 10 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC -
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
2 3 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 1
3 2 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 1
5 4 89M Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -1
6 6 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -
7 7 47W Tyler Riggs Tyler Riggs New Matamoras, OH New Matamoras, OH -
8 9 21K Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 1
9 8 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
10 10 22B Perry Brown Perry Brown Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2X Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 1
2 1 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -1
3 3 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -
5 6 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 1
6 5 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN -1
7 7 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR -
8 8 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA -
9 9 5T John Tweed John Tweed Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN -
DNS 10 3B Billy Boyd Sr Billy Boyd Sr Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -

Qualifying - GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 14.797
2 2 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 14.841
3 16 D8 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell Pine Level, NC Pine Level, NC 14.852
4 24 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 14.873
5 23 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 14.880
6 22 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 14.890
7 3 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 14.960
8 19 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.030
9 10 89J Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.032
10 30 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.060
11 28 66JR Eddie Carrier Jr Eddie Carrier Jr Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 15.061
12 26 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.089
13 7 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.092
14 20 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.119
15 8 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs NOLENSVILLE, TN NOLENSVILLE, TN 15.121
16 1 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.123
17 6 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.129
18 25 KB Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 15.161
19 4 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.191
20 18 22* Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 15.198
21 12 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.209
22 15 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.214
23 27 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 15.254
24 11 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 15.264
25 29 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 15.275
26 21 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 15.316
27 13 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 15.343
28 5 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 15.418
29 14 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 15.582
30 9 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 15.859

Qualifying - GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 27 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.860
2 23 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.924
3 8 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.090
4 3 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.103
5 10 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.113
6 28 2X Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.126
7 14 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.154
8 4 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 15.168
9 24 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.175
10 6 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 15.183
11 12 89M Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 15.219
12 5 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 15.232
13 20 21M Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.271
14 11 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.296
15 19 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 15.306
16 7 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 15.316
17 18 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 15.394
18 26 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 15.430
19 25 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 15.510
20 13 47W Tyler Riggs Tyler Riggs New Matamoras, OH New Matamoras, OH 15.523
21 9 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 15.566
22 22 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 15.596
23 15 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.658
24 21 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 15.704
25 17 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 15.704
26 30 21K Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.808
27 29 5T John Tweed John Tweed Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN 15.816
28 2 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC 15.919
29 1 22B Perry Brown Perry Brown Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 16.328

Hot Laps - GROUP 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 16.196
2 6 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.674
3 5 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 16.678
4 4 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.970
5 2 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 17.022
6 7 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 17.230
7 1 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 17.333
8 8 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs NOLENSVILLE, TN NOLENSVILLE, TN 17.841

Hot Laps - GROUP 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.575
2 5 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 15.827
3 8 D8 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell Pine Level, NC Pine Level, NC 16.003
4 1 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 16.111
5 7 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 16.205
6 2 89J Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 16.268
7 6 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 16.602
8 3 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 16.718

Hot Laps - GROUP 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.285
2 4 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.594
3 3 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.646
4 6 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.651
5 1 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.658
6 2 22* Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 16.012
7 5 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 17.167

Hot Laps - GROUP 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 15.245
2 6 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 15.255
3 3 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.353
4 5 66JR Eddie Carrier Jr Eddie Carrier Jr Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 15.383
5 7 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.541
6 2 KB Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 16.524

Hot Laps - GROUP 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.089
2 4 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 15.301
3 7 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 15.447
4 6 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 15.630
5 3 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.703
6 5 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 16.086
7 2 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC 16.457
8 1 22B Perry Brown Perry Brown Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 17.818

Hot Laps - GROUP 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.029
2 1 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 15.155
3 2 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.264
4 4 89M Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 15.358
5 5 47W Tyler Riggs Tyler Riggs New Matamoras, OH New Matamoras, OH 15.609
6 7 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.640
7 3 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 17.828

Hot Laps - GROUP 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 14.893
2 7 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.970
3 4 21M Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.006
4 2 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 15.265
5 5 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 15.371
6 6 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 15.523
7 1 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 15.608

Hot Laps - GROUP 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.013
2 5 2X Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.052
3 1 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.195
4 7 21K Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.528
5 3 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 15.852
6 2 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 15.863
7 6 5T John Tweed John Tweed Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN 15.901
Terbo Threads
Roberts Bee Company
First Class Septic
Bazell Race Fuels
Bulk Material Lift
MW Transport
Gaiers Chrysler Dodge Jeep
Sunoco Race Fuel
Keyser Manufacturing
Central Coast Tire
Hoosier Racing Tires
RR Design
KBC Graphics
Go Lithium
Day Motorsports
MyRacePass
Simpson Race Products
Wilwood
Doyle Edwards Trucking
Wiles Racing
Weld Racing
PRC
Powers Performance
Heath Lawson Photos
Outerwears
Strange Engineering
ButlerBuilt
Swift Springs USA
Impact Race Gear
Fragola Performance Systems
Beyea Custom Headers
Lucas oil
Walker Performance Filtration
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Barnes Dry Sump Oil Systems
All Star Performance
GottaRace.com
ProGlow
Clements Racing Engines
Winning Edge Carburation
Industrial Equipment Rental
Valvoline
Penske Racing Shocks