Best Performance Motorsports

Main Top
11/2/2022 - The Dirt Track at Charlotte

11/2/2022 - The Dirt Track at Charlotte

Concord, NC

Classes

  • Dirt Super Late Models70 entries
    • World of Outlaws - Late Models

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Tyler Erb

Tyler Erb

New Waverly, TX

Dirt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
Case Construction Feature 20 23 -3
Last Chance Showdown 2 2 1 1
Heat 4 5 4 1
Group B Qualifying 15.040 13 19
Hot Laps 15.375 19 48

Dirt Super Late Models

40 Laps

Case Construction Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 8
2 2 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -
3 3 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC -
4 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -3
5 6 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
6 8 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 2
7 5 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -2
8 18 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 10
9 10 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 1
10 14 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 4
11 21 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 10
12 4 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -8
13 15 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
14 13 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -1
15 24 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 9
16 11 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -5
17 25 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 8
18 17 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
19 26 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 7
20 16 32 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell Pine Level, NC Pine Level, NC -4
21 7 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -14
22 19 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC -3
23 20 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -3
24 23 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -1
25 27 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 2
26 22 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC -4
27 12 15 Dale Hollidge Dale Hollidge Clements, MD Clements, MD -15
10 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC -
2 3 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC 1
Top 2 transfer
3 7 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 4
4 5 421 Anthony Sanders Anthony Sanders Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 1
5 2 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC -3
6 6 119 Bryan Bernheisel Bryan Bernheisel Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -
7 4 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -3
8 9 50G Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 1
9 8 23B John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
10 15 5 Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 5
11 10 15B Dean Bowen Dean Bowen Fair Bluff, NC Fair Bluff, NC -1
12 11 18H Brett Hamm Brett Hamm Newberry, SC Newberry, SC -1
13 16 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 3
14 13 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV -1
15 12 42H Carson Hocevar Carson Hocevar Portage, MI Portage, MI -3
16 14 39C Greg Clark Greg Clark Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -2
17 18 65 Brandon O'Neil Brandon O'Neil Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
DNS 17 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
10 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
2 1 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA 2
4 3 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -1
5 8 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 3
6 10 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 4
7 7 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -
8 16 94 Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 8
9 15 06 Mike Lupfer Mike Lupfer Shermans Dale, PA Shermans Dale, PA 6
10 11 17 Tim Vance Tim Vance Clover, SC Clover, SC 1
11 14 22* Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 3
12 6 4P John Price John Price Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC -6
13 9 18P Gray Parton Gray Parton Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -4
14 4 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -10
15 13 354 Chris Nash Chris Nash Portage, MI Portage, MI -2
DNS 12 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
DNS 17 12 Cody Cubbage Cody Cubbage Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -
10 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 2
2 1 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 30 Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -1
4 4 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
5 5 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
6 7 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 1
7 8 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 1
8 11 44F Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 3
9 6 2H Zack Mitchell Zack Mitchell Enoree, SC Enoree, SC -3
10 12 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 2
11 13 11K Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 2
12 10 28P Taylor Puckett Taylor Puckett Greer, SC Greer, SC -2
13 15 K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 2
14 14 07 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -
15 17 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 2
16 9 9P Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -7
DNS 16 1L Chuckie Lepsch Chuckie Lepsch Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
2 2 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -
3 7 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 4
Top 3 transfer
4 6 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC 2
5 4 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC -1
6 9 421 Anthony Sanders Anthony Sanders Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 3
7 12 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 5
8 11 50G Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 3
9 3 18H Brett Hamm Brett Hamm Newberry, SC Newberry, SC -6
10 8 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV -2
11 10 5 Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -1
12 5 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -7
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
2 3 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 1
3 1 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -2
Top 3 transfer
4 5 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 1
5 4 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -1
6 8 119 Bryan Bernheisel Bryan Bernheisel Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 2
7 7 23B John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
8 9 15B Dean Bowen Dean Bowen Fair Bluff, NC Fair Bluff, NC 1
9 6 42H Carson Hocevar Carson Hocevar Portage, MI Portage, MI -3
10 11 39C Greg Clark Greg Clark Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 1
11 10 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA -1
12 12 65 Brandon O'Neil Brandon O'Neil Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 1
2 3 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 1
3 1 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
Top 3 transfer
4 5 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 1
5 4 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -1
6 8 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA 2
7 7 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -
8 9 18P Gray Parton Gray Parton Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 1
9 10 17 Tim Vance Tim Vance Clover, SC Clover, SC 1
10 11 354 Chris Nash Chris Nash Portage, MI Portage, MI 1
11 6 06 Mike Lupfer Mike Lupfer Shermans Dale, PA Shermans Dale, PA -5
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 2 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
3 4 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
5 6 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 1
6 3 4P John Price John Price Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC -3
7 8 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 1
8 9 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 1
9 10 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
10 7 22* Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -3
DNS 11 94 Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA -
DNS 12 12 Cody Cubbage Cody Cubbage Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC -
2 5 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 3
3 3 32 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell Pine Level, NC Pine Level, NC -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
5 7 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 2
6 10 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 4
7 8 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 1
8 2 9P Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -6
9 12 44F Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 3
10 6 11K Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -4
11 9 K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -2
12 11 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC -1
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 1
2 1 15 Dale Hollidge Dale Hollidge Clements, MD Clements, MD -1
3 3 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 30 Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -
5 5 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
6 6 2H Zack Mitchell Zack Mitchell Enoree, SC Enoree, SC -
7 9 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 2
8 7 28P Taylor Puckett Taylor Puckett Greer, SC Greer, SC -1
9 8 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
10 10 07 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -
DNS 11 1L Chuckie Lepsch Chuckie Lepsch Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA -
2 Laps

Group A Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 25 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.462
2 29 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.500
3 22 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 14.667
4 9 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 14.694
5 28 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 14.713
6 27 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.817
7 16 18H Brett Hamm Brett Hamm Newberry, SC Newberry, SC 14.824
8 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 14.835
9 18 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 14.840
10 10 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC 14.900
11 11 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 14.925
12 7 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 14.928
13 30 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 14.974
14 33 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 14.997
15 15 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.040
16 3 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC 15.085
17 2 42H Carson Hocevar Carson Hocevar Portage, MI Portage, MI 15.094
18 24 06 Mike Lupfer Mike Lupfer Shermans Dale, PA Shermans Dale, PA 15.097
19 14 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 15.195
20 31 23B John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.197
21 12 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 15.225
22 17 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 15.258
23 6 119 Bryan Bernheisel Bryan Bernheisel Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 15.315
24 32 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA 15.332
25 23 421 Anthony Sanders Anthony Sanders Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 15.350
26 4 15B Dean Bowen Dean Bowen Fair Bluff, NC Fair Bluff, NC 15.369
27 21 18P Gray Parton Gray Parton Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 15.430
28 34 5 Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.448
29 19 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 15.584
30 13 17 Tim Vance Tim Vance Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.616
31 5 50G Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 15.619
32 8 39C Greg Clark Greg Clark Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 15.628
33 35 354 Chris Nash Chris Nash Portage, MI Portage, MI 16.067
34 26 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 17.449
DQ 20 65 Brandon O'Neil Brandon O'Neil Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 17.449
2 Laps

Group B Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 14.712
2 19 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 14.850
3 35 15 Dale Hollidge Dale Hollidge Clements, MD Clements, MD 14.903
4 34 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 14.922
5 20 9P Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 14.924
6 29 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 14.947
7 21 4P John Price John Price Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC 14.971
8 5 32 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell Pine Level, NC Pine Level, NC 14.996
9 2 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.000
10 30 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.000
11 14 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 15.013
12 24 30 Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.024
13 32 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.040
14 28 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.069
15 3 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 15.077
16 27 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.089
17 25 11K Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 15.102
18 22 2H Zack Mitchell Zack Mitchell Enoree, SC Enoree, SC 15.119
19 31 22* Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 15.119
20 9 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 15.130
21 1 28P Taylor Puckett Taylor Puckett Greer, SC Greer, SC 15.135
22 15 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 15.185
23 6 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.207
24 4 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.211
25 16 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.244
26 26 K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 15.286
27 11 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 15.346
28 10 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.374
29 33 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.485
30 7 07 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 15.729
31 23 94 Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 15.976
32 8 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 16.103
DNS 12 1L Chuckie Lepsch Chuckie Lepsch Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA 16.103
DNS 17 12 Cody Cubbage Cody Cubbage Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 16.103
DQ 18 44F Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 14.974

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 53 44F Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 15.016
2 70 15 Dale Hollidge Dale Hollidge Clements, MD Clements, MD 15.060
3 48 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.096
4 62 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.112
5 66 22* Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 15.143
6 63 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.152
7 49 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 15.181
8 69 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.219
9 28 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.229
10 50 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 15.268
11 40 32 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell Pine Level, NC Pine Level, NC 15.287
12 22 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.296
13 56 4P John Price John Price Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC 15.332
14 44 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 15.338
15 57 2H Zack Mitchell Zack Mitchell Enoree, SC Enoree, SC 15.343
16 41 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.348
17 61 K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 15.363
18 58 94 Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 15.367
19 67 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.375
20 46 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 15.408
21 25 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.419
22 39 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.420
23 29 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.421
24 59 30 Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.422
25 65 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.466
26 32 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA 15.508
27 37 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.568
28 27 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.571
29 45 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.612
30 16 18H Brett Hamm Brett Hamm Newberry, SC Newberry, SC 15.642
31 68 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.672
32 26 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.698
33 54 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 15.717
34 60 11K Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 15.741
35 33 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 15.775
36 18 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 15.820
37 38 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 15.820
38 10 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC 15.825
39 55 9P Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 15.840
40 36 28P Taylor Puckett Taylor Puckett Greer, SC Greer, SC 15.853
41 14 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 15.869
42 12 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 15.872
43 24 06 Mike Lupfer Mike Lupfer Shermans Dale, PA Shermans Dale, PA 15.923
44 30 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 15.963
45 23 421 Anthony Sanders Anthony Sanders Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 15.970
46 51 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.986
47 21 18P Gray Parton Gray Parton Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 16.014
48 64 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 16.015
49 34 5 Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 16.037
50 9 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 16.055
51 11 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 16.095
52 42 07 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 16.123
53 19 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 16.388
54 13 17 Tim Vance Tim Vance Clover, SC Clover, SC 16.396
55 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 16.628
56 3 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC 16.663
57 7 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 16.870
58 43 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 16.871
59 8 39C Greg Clark Greg Clark Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 16.977
60 6 119 Bryan Bernheisel Bryan Bernheisel Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 17.014
61 5 50G Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 17.018
62 4 15B Dean Bowen Dean Bowen Fair Bluff, NC Fair Bluff, NC 17.143
63 35 354 Chris Nash Chris Nash Portage, MI Portage, MI 17.399
64 20 65 Brandon O'Neil Brandon O'Neil Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 17.449
65 2 42H Carson Hocevar Carson Hocevar Portage, MI Portage, MI 18.353
66 15 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 18.353
67 17 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 18.353
68 31 23B John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.353
69 52 12 Cody Cubbage Cody Cubbage Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 18.353
70 47 1L Chuckie Lepsch Chuckie Lepsch Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA 18.353
Terbo Threads
Roberts Bee Company
First Class Septic
Bazell Race Fuels
Bulk Material Lift
MW Transport
Gaiers Chrysler Dodge Jeep
Sunoco Race Fuel
Keyser Manufacturing
Central Coast Tire
Hoosier Racing Tires
Integra Racing Shocks
RR Design
KBC Graphics
Go Lithium
Day Motorsports
MyRacePass
Simpson Race Products
Wilwood
Doyle Edwards Trucking
Wiles Racing
Weld Racing
PRC
Powers Performance
Heath Lawson Photos
Outerwears
Strange Engineering
ButlerBuilt
Swift Springs USA
Impact Race Gear
Fragola Performance Systems
Beyea Custom Headers
Lucas oil
Walker Performance Filtration
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Barnes Dry Sump Oil Systems
All Star Performance
GottaRace.com
ProGlow
Clements Racing Engines
Winning Edge Carburation
Industrial Equipment Rental
Valvoline
Longhorn Chassis