Best Performance Motorsports

Main Top
7/3/2022 - Muskingum County Speedway

7/3/2022 - Muskingum County Speedway

Dresden, OH

36 entries

Dirt Super Late Models


A-Main: Freedom 60 (60 Laps): 1. 1-Brandon Sheppard[2]; 2. 71-Hudson O'Neal[4]; 3. 1T-Tyler Erb[3]; 4. 39-Tim McCreadie[10]; 5. 18D-Daulton Wilson[15]; 6. 76-Brandon Overton[14]; 7. 46-Earl Pearson Jr[7]; 8. 11-Spencer Hughes[5]; 9. 20RT-Ricky Thornton Jr[1]; 10. 22-Gregg Satterlee[16]; 11. 58-Garrett Alberson[9]; 12. 7-Ross Robinson[11]; 13. 9Z-Mason Zeigler[22]; 14. 12D-Doug Drown[20]; 15. 20B-Todd Brennan[23]; 16. 89-Ashton Winger[8]; 17. 29-Clint Keenan[21]; 18. 17T-Tim Vance[18]; 19. 0K-Freddie Carpenter[19]; 20. 144-Anthony Kinkade[25]; 21. 88-Dustin Smith[24]; 22. 28-Tyler Carpenter[13]; 23. 10-Nathon Loney[12]; 24. 9-Devin Moran[6]; 25. 17D-Zack Dohm[17]

B-Main 1 FAST Shafts (10 Laps): 1. 0K-Freddie Carpenter[1]; 2. 12D-Doug Drown[4]; 3. 29-Clint Keenan[7]; 4. 9Z-Mason Zeigler[8]; 5. 20B-Todd Brennan[3]; 6. 71R-Rod Conley[6]; 7. 88-Dustin Smith[9]; 8. 9Y-Levi Yetter[5]; 9. 44-Joe Petyak[2]; 10. 144-Anthony Kinkade[10]

Hot Laps - B-Main 1: 1. 0K-Freddie Carpenter, 00:16.281[1]; 2. 9Z-Mason Zeigler, 00:16.284[6]; 3. 20B-Todd Brennan, 00:16.483[2]; 4. 144-Anthony Kinkade, 00:16.736[9]; 5. 29-Clint Keenan, 00:17.134[5]; 6. 88-Dustin Smith, 00:17.252[8]; 7. 19-Cody Scott, 00:59.997[4]; 8. 6C-Travis Carr, 00:59.998[7]; 9. 44KC-KC Burdette, 00:59.999[3]

Hot Laps - B-Main 2: 1. 71R-Rod Conley, 00:16.423[4]; 2. 9Y-Levi Yetter, 00:16.562[3]; 3. 44-Joe Petyak, 00:16.917[1]; 4. 12D-Doug Drown, 00:59.999[2]

Hot Laps - A-Main 1: 1. 18D-Daulton Wilson, 00:15.985[8]; 2. 17D-Zack Dohm, 00:16.056[9]; 3. 39-Tim McCreadie, 00:16.110[14]; 4. 20RT-Ricky Thornton Jr, 00:16.145[1]; 5. 7-Ross Robinson, 00:16.248[6]; 6. 76-Brandon Overton, 00:16.255[16]; 7. 89-Ashton Winger, 00:16.380[13]; 8. 10-Nathon Loney, 00:16.691[15]; 9. 17T-Tim Vance, 00:16.892[18]

Hot Laps - A-Main 2: 1. 1-Brandon Sheppard, 00:16.048[14]; 2. 9-Devin Moran, 00:16.134[15]; 3. 1T-Tyler Erb, 00:16.202[10]; 4. 11-Spencer Hughes, 00:16.221[2]; 5. 46-Earl Pearson Jr, 00:16.316[11]; 6. 22-Gregg Satterlee, 00:16.330[9]; 7. 71-Hudson O'Neal, 00:16.456[6]; 8. 28-Tyler Carpenter, 00:16.457[4]; 9. 58-Garrett Alberson, 00:16.870[3]

Terbo Threads
Roberts Bee Company
First Class Septic
Bazell Race Fuels
Bulk Material Lift
MW Transport
Gaiers Chrysler Dodge Jeep
Sunoco Race Fuel
Keyser Manufacturing
Central Coast Tire
Hoosier Racing Tires
RR Design
KBC Graphics
Go Lithium
Day Motorsports
MyRacePass
Simpson Race Products
Wilwood
Doyle Edwards Trucking
Wiles Racing
Weld Racing
PRC
Powers Performance
Heath Lawson Photos
Outerwears
Strange Engineering
ButlerBuilt
Swift Springs USA
Impact Race Gear
Fragola Performance Systems
Beyea Custom Headers
Lucas oil
Walker Performance Filtration
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Barnes Dry Sump Oil Systems
All Star Performance
GottaRace.com
ProGlow
Clements Racing Engines
Winning Edge Carburation
Industrial Equipment Rental
Valvoline
Penske Racing Shocks