Best Performance Motorsports

Main Top
2/10/2022 - East Bay Raceway Park

2/10/2022 - East Bay Raceway Park

Tampa, FL

$7,000 to win!

Classes

  • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series75 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Tyler Erb

Tyler Erb

New Waverly, TX

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Start Finish +/-
A-Main 25 7 18
B Feature 3 DirtonDirt.com 8 15 -7
Heat 6 Lucas Oil 9 7 2
Group B Time Trials 15.410 27 5
Hot Laps 8 15.058 1 3

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

40 Laps

A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 7
2 3 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
3 16 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 13
4 9 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 5
5 17 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 12
6 1 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -5
7 25 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 18
8 15 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 7
9 4 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -5
10 5 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -5
11 14 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 3
12 26 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14
13 10 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -3
14 20 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 6
15 21 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 6
16 22 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 6
17 13 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -4
18 6 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -12
19 23 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 4
20 12 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -8
21 11 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -10
22 2 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -20
23 7 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -16
24 24 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -
25 19 44B Colten Burdette Colten Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -6
26 18 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -8
10 Laps

B-Main 1 Fast Shafts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44B Colten Burdette Colten Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 1
2 4 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 2
Top 2 transfer
3 10 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 7
4 1 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -3
5 3 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL -2
6 6 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
7 8 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 1
8 17 0J Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 9
9 5 27M Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA -4
10 12 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 2
11 7 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL -4
12 16 151 Kyle Lear Kyle Lear Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD 4
13 11 31 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL -2
14 19 5* Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 5
15 14 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA -1
DNS 9 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -
DNS 13 94 Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA -
DNS 15 0H Dale Hollidge Dale Hollidge Clements, MD Clements, MD -
DNS 18 16H Clinton Hersh Clinton Hersh Somerset, PA Somerset, PA -
10 Laps

B-Main 2 UNOH

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
2 2 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -
4 7 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 3
5 8 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 3
6 12 4 Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH 6
7 11 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 4
8 9 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 1
9 14 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA 5
10 16 16N Brian Nuttall Jr Brian Nuttall Jr claxton, GA claxton, GA 6
11 13 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 2
12 19 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 7
13 15 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 2
14 5 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -9
15 17 71M Pierce McCarter Pierce McCarter Pigeon Forge, TN Pigeon Forge, TN 2
16 10 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC -6
17 6 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY -11
18 4 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -14
DNS 18 3B Billy Boyd Sr Billy Boyd Sr Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -
10 Laps

B Feature 3 DirtonDirt.com

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
2 2 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -
Top 2 transfer
3 1 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -2
4 5 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 1
5 6 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
6 7 99 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 1
7 4 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -3
8 15 119 Chad McClellan Chad McClellan Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA 7
9 13 11AC Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 4
10 12 19M Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 2
11 11 503 Jason Miles Jason Miles Dierks, AR Dierks, AR -
12 16 KB0 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 4
13 14 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 1
14 17 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 3
15 8 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -7
16 10 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA -6
17 18 354 Chris Nash Chris Nash Portage, MI Portage, MI 1
DNS 9 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
8 Laps

Heat 1 Penske Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 1
2 3 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 1
3 6 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 3
Top 3 transfer
4 5 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 1
5 9 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 4
6 11 27M Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA 5
7 12 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 5
8 8 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -
9 13 31 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 4
10 7 94 Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA -3
11 4 0H Dale Hollidge Dale Hollidge Clements, MD Clements, MD -7
12 10 0J Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
DQ 1 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -
8 Laps

Heat 2 Summit Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
2 4 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 2
3 3 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
Top 3 transfer
4 2 44B Colten Burdette Colten Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -2
5 6 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 1
6 5 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -1
7 11 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 4
8 7 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -1
9 8 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -1
10 10 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA -
11 12 151 Kyle Lear Kyle Lear Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD 1
12 9 16H Clinton Hersh Clinton Hersh Somerset, PA Somerset, PA -3
13 13 5* Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
8 Laps

Heat 3 Simpson Race Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
2 2 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
3 4 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
5 5 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -
6 6 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -
7 7 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
8 10 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 2
9 9 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV -
10 12 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 2
11 11 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -
12 8 71M Pierce McCarter Pierce McCarter Pigeon Forge, TN Pigeon Forge, TN -4
8 Laps

Heat 4 Ohlins Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
2 2 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
3 3 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
5 4 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -1
6 7 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 1
7 8 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 1
8 10 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC 2
9 9 4 Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH -
10 11 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA 1
11 6 16N Brian Nuttall Jr Brian Nuttall Jr claxton, GA claxton, GA -5
12 13 3B Billy Boyd Sr Billy Boyd Sr Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 1
13 12 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -1
8 Laps

Heat 5 Wrisco Industries

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
2 2 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
3 4 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -1
5 6 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
6 7 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 1
7 5 99 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA -2
8 8 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
9 9 503 Jason Miles Jason Miles Dierks, AR Dierks, AR -
10 10 11AC Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -
11 11 119 Chad McClellan Chad McClellan Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA -
12 12 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
8 Laps

Heat 6 Lucas Oil

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
2 2 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -
3 5 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -1
5 8 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 3
6 4 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -2
7 9 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 2
8 6 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA -2
9 7 19M Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL -2
10 10 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA -
11 11 KB0 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -
12 12 354 Chris Nash Chris Nash Portage, MI Portage, MI -
2 Laps

Group A Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 27 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 14.429
2 23 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 14.649
3 17 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 14.671
4 36 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 14.699
5 34 44B Colten Burdette Colten Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 14.755
6 6 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 14.770
7 33 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 14.786
8 19 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 14.812
9 31 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.820
10 11 0H Dale Hollidge Dale Hollidge Clements, MD Clements, MD 14.864
11 4 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 14.867
12 38 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.886
13 37 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 14.929
14 10 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 14.969
15 5 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 14.997
16 7 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.015
17 2 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.037
18 20 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 15.066
19 16 94 Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 15.187
20 35 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.197
21 13 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.215
22 22 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 15.216
23 24 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.237
24 32 71M Pierce McCarter Pierce McCarter Pigeon Forge, TN Pigeon Forge, TN 15.303
25 21 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 15.356
26 9 16H Clinton Hersh Clinton Hersh Somerset, PA Somerset, PA 15.358
27 26 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 15.421
28 28 0J Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 15.489
29 12 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA 15.499
30 1 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 15.522
31 14 27M Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA 15.522
32 8 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 15.541
33 15 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 15.655
34 30 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 15.688
35 3 151 Kyle Lear Kyle Lear Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD 15.689
36 29 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 15.707
37 18 31 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 15.855
38 25 5* Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 16.495
2 Laps

Group B Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.394
2 21 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 14.498
3 22 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 14.680
4 26 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.710
5 7 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 14.727
6 25 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 14.848
7 23 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 14.918
8 37 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.935
9 28 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 14.965
10 33 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 14.983
11 5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.046
12 8 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.054
13 6 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.064
14 24 99 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 15.098
15 30 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.125
16 4 16N Brian Nuttall Jr Brian Nuttall Jr claxton, GA claxton, GA 15.155
17 14 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.159
18 36 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 15.178
19 13 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 15.205
20 27 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 15.225
21 19 19M Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 15.227
22 29 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 15.264
23 11 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.265
24 34 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 15.270
25 10 4 Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH 15.296
26 3 503 Jason Miles Jason Miles Dierks, AR Dierks, AR 15.333
27 32 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.410
28 18 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC 15.417
29 2 11AC Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 15.475
30 35 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 15.549
31 1 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA 15.612
32 31 119 Chad McClellan Chad McClellan Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA 15.650
33 9 KB0 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 15.768
34 15 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.939
35 17 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 16.064
36 20 354 Chris Nash Chris Nash Portage, MI Portage, MI 16.153
37 16 3B Billy Boyd Sr Billy Boyd Sr Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 59.000

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 16.478
2 4 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 16.501
3 7 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 16.914
4 5 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 17.032
5 8 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 17.203
6 2 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 17.308
7 6 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 17.655
8 9 16H Clinton Hersh Clinton Hersh Somerset, PA Somerset, PA 17.817
9 3 151 Kyle Lear Kyle Lear Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD 18.286

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 0H Dale Hollidge Dale Hollidge Clements, MD Clements, MD 16.233
2 7 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 16.248
3 9 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 16.544
4 3 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 16.773
5 10 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 17.025
6 5 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 17.230
7 6 94 Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 17.344
8 8 31 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 17.369
9 2 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA 17.485
10 4 27M Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA 18.092

Hot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA
2 3 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL
3 6 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV
4 1 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL
5 4 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN
6 9 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL
7 8 0J Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ
8 2 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA
9 5 5* Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI

Hot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.744
2 8 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.788
3 2 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.139
4 1 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 16.174
5 3 71M Pierce McCarter Pierce McCarter Pigeon Forge, TN Pigeon Forge, TN 16.201
6 6 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 16.243
7 5 44B Colten Burdette Colten Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 16.331
8 4 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 16.369
9 7 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 17.128

Hot Laps 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.385
2 6 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.757
3 3 503 Jason Miles Jason Miles Dierks, AR Dierks, AR 16.151
4 8 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 16.169
5 4 16N Brian Nuttall Jr Brian Nuttall Jr claxton, GA claxton, GA 16.253
6 10 4 Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH 16.353
7 2 11AC Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 16.391
8 7 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 16.448
9 1 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA 16.924
10 9 KB0 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 17.642

Hot Laps 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.498
2 1 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.099
3 4 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.441
4 8 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC 15.906
5 3 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 16.069
6 9 19M Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 16.216
7 6 3B Billy Boyd Sr Billy Boyd Sr Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 59.000

Hot Laps 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 14.714
2 7 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.869
3 3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.221
4 8 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 15.296
5 9 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 15.677
6 4 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.679
7 2 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.833
8 5 99 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 15.852
9 1 354 Chris Nash Chris Nash Portage, MI Portage, MI 37.267

Hot Laps 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.058
2 8 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 15.278
3 9 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.282
4 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.289
5 5 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 15.386
6 6 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 15.657
7 3 119 Chad McClellan Chad McClellan Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA 15.902
8 1 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 16.149
9 7 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 18.096
Terbo Threads
Roberts Bee Company
First Class Septic
Bazell Race Fuels
Bulk Material Lift
MW Transport
Gaiers Chrysler Dodge Jeep
Sunoco Race Fuel
Keyser Manufacturing
Central Coast Tire
Hoosier Racing Tires
Integra Racing Shocks
RR Design
KBC Graphics
Go Lithium
Day Motorsports
MyRacePass
Simpson Race Products
Wilwood
Doyle Edwards Trucking
Wiles Racing
Weld Racing
PRC
Powers Performance
Heath Lawson Photos
Outerwears
Strange Engineering
ButlerBuilt
Swift Springs USA
Impact Race Gear
Fragola Performance Systems
Beyea Custom Headers
Lucas oil
Walker Performance Filtration
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Barnes Dry Sump Oil Systems
All Star Performance
GottaRace.com
ProGlow
Clements Racing Engines
Winning Edge Carburation
Industrial Equipment Rental
Valvoline
Longhorn Chassis